{"title":"New Arrivals","description":"\u003cp\u003eBe the first to see what's new! Explore \u003cb\u003eZenWalk's\u003c\/b\u003e latest collections and \u003cb\u003enewest products\u003c\/b\u003e that just dropped. Shop the trends before anyone else.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"zenwalk-denim-high-top-kids-sneakers","title":"ZenWalk- Denim High-Top Kids Sneakers","description":"\u003ch3\u003e🌟\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Denim High-Top Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLet your child show off their\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ecasual edgy side\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ewith the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Denim High-Top Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted from\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003epremium denim fabric\u003c\/strong\u003e, these sneakers combine a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurable build\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ewith an\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eattention-getting high-top style\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft cushioned insole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eof\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ebaby shoes ensures comfort for little explorers, while the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurable anti-slip sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ekeeps even unsteady feet safe step after step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Denim Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e, kids get the perfect balance of\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003efashion, comfort, and reliable support\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e🔑\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Provides reliable traction for confident walking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDenim Fabric Upper\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Cool, breathable, and lightweight design.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eHigh-Top Design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Adds ankle support with a trendy look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoft Cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Gentle insole comfort for growing feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSecure Lace-Up Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Adjustable laces for a snug, customized fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eVersatile Use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Perfect for school, outings, or casual everyday wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e❤️\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Parents Love the Zen Walk Denim Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafe, Secure \u0026amp; Supportive\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Anti-slip sole plus ankle support keeps feet steady.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAll-Day Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Cushioned insole designed for active toddlers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFashionable Look\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Denim fabric brings a stylish, modern twist.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStable Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Lace-up closure ensures secure wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Build\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Made with sturdy, long-lasting materials.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"ZenWalk","offers":[{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 25 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":43432602861670,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-25","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 26 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44012331040870,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-26","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 27 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44012331073638,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-27","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 28 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44012331106406,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-28","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 29 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44012331139174,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-29","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 30 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44012331171942,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-30","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 31 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343882088550,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-31","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 32 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343882121318,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-32","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Blue Denim \/ 33 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44489134702694,"sku":"ZW-BY-D01-33","price":2390.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-_Denim_High-Top_Kids_Sneakers.webp?v=1764411563"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-pearl-bow-baby-girl-sandals","title":"ZenWalk- Pearl Bow Baby Girl Sandals","description":"\u003ch3\u003e🌟\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Pearl Bow Baby Girl Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEnhance your child’s walking experience with the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Pearl Bow Baby Girl Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdorned with\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003epearl details\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft bow accent\u003c\/strong\u003e, these sandals are the perfect choice for\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eparties, family gatherings, or festive occasions\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft cushioned insole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eof\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ebaby shoes keeps little feet comfortable all day, while the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurable anti-slip sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eprovides safety and confidence with every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Pearl Bow Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e, your little princess shines in\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003estyle, comfort, and elegance\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e🔑\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eStylish Pearl \u0026amp; Bow Design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Adds elegance and charm to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoft Cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Comfortable insole supports growing feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Ensures safety on smooth and rough surfaces.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eAdjustable Strap\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Provides a snug, secure fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eLightweight Build\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Easy to wear for hours of play or special events.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eGreat for Occasions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Ideal for birthdays, weddings, or family gatherings.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e❤️\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Parents Love These Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCharming Style\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Pearls and bow details make them party-ready.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAll-Day Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Soft padding keeps toddler feet cozy.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSecure Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Adjustable strap ensures comfort and stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Quality\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Built to withstand daily wear and tear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOccasion Ready\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Completes both special and casual outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"ZenWalk","offers":[{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 21 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":45201963516006,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-21","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 22 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343747149926,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-22","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 23 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343747182694,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-23","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 24 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343747215462,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-24","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 25 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343747248230,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-25","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 26 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343747280998,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-26","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 27 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343747313766,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-27","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 28 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":44343747346534,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-28","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 29 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":45116856565862,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-29","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \u0026 Brown \/ 30 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight.","offer_id":45116856598630,"sku":"ZW-GR-D02-30","price":1750.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-PearlBowBabyGirlSandals_3.png?v=1761039477"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-brown-high-top-kids-sneakers","title":"ZenWalk- Brown High-Top Kids Sneakers","description":"\u003ch3\u003e🌟\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Brown High-Top Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHelp your child step out with\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003estyle and support\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ein the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Brown High-Top Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003emodern high-top shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ebring a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esporty yet fashionable twist\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ein earthy brown tones.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned for\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurability, comfort, and style\u003c\/strong\u003e, the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft cushioned insole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eof\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ebaby shoes keeps feet cozy, while the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurable anti-slip sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eprovides steady traction for confident movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ehigh-top design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eoffers reliable ankle support, making these sneakers perfect for everyday casual wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e🔑\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Provides a secure grip on all surfaces.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eHigh-Top Design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Adds ankle support with a sporty flair.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoft Cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Comfortable insole crafted for active toddlers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eStylish Shades of Brown\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Neutral tones that pair with any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSecure Lace-Up \u0026amp; Velcro Closure\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Easy to adjust, stays firmly in place.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eVersatile Use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Ideal for school, playdates, or casual outings.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e❤️\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Parents Love These Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafe Grip\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Non-slip outsole helps prevent accidents.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAll-Day Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Soft padding supports growing feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStylish High-Top\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Modern, casual look toddlers love.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSecure Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Lace-up and velcro strap combine for stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Quality\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Strong construction ensures long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"muted brown \/ Wipe dirt with a damp cloth; use mild detergent for stubborn marks; air dry completely. \/ 23","offer_id":43432748679270,"sku":"ZW-UN-D16-23","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"muted brown \/ Wipe dirt with a damp cloth; use mild detergent for stubborn marks; air dry completely. \/ 24","offer_id":43894229041254,"sku":"ZW-UN-D16-24","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"muted brown \/ Wipe dirt with a damp cloth; use mild detergent for stubborn marks; air dry completely. \/ 25","offer_id":43894229074022,"sku":"ZW-UN-D16-25","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"muted brown \/ Wipe dirt with a damp cloth; use mild detergent for stubborn marks; air dry completely. \/ 26","offer_id":43894229106790,"sku":"ZW-UN-D16-26","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"muted brown \/ Wipe dirt with a damp cloth; use mild detergent for stubborn marks; air dry completely. \/ 27","offer_id":43894229139558,"sku":"ZW-UN-D16-27","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"muted brown \/ Wipe dirt with a damp cloth; use mild detergent for stubborn marks; air dry completely. \/ 28","offer_id":43894229172326,"sku":"ZW-UN-D16-28","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalkBrownHigh-TopKidsSneakers_3.png?v=1761039477"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-rugged-kids-sneakers","title":"ZenWalk- Rugged Comfort Kids Sneakers","description":"\u003ch3\u003e🌟\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Rugged Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGive your child\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eamazing style\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eultimate comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ewith the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Rugged Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFeaturing a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003efashionable chunky sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eclassic black-and-white design\u003c\/strong\u003e, these sneakers are perfect for kids who love to stand out.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft cushioned insole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eof\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ebaby shoes ensures comfort all day, while the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurable anti-slip outsole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eoffers steady grip for safe and confident steps.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Rugged Kids Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e, little ones get the best of\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esafety, comfort, and bold style\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efor their everyday adventures.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e🔑\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eChunky Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Provides grip, stability, and support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eClassic Black \u0026amp; White\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Stylish tones that coordinate with any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoft Cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Comfortable insole for growing feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eBreathable Upper\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Keeps feet cool and fresh all day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSecure Velcro Strap\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Easy on\/off wear with a snug fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMulti-Use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Perfect for school, outdoor play, or casual outings.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e❤️\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Parents Love These Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTrendy Chunky Style\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Bold, fashionable design kids love.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafe Grip\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Anti-slip sole ensures safety on every step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAll-Day Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Cushioned sole supports active play.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEasy to Wear\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Velcro strap makes dressing quick and simple.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Quality\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Built tough for everyday adventures.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Wipe with a damp cloth; air dry; avoid machine washing. \/ Muted Green \/ 24","offer_id":43432750383206,"sku":"ZW-BY-D17-24","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Wipe with a damp cloth; air dry; avoid machine washing. \/ Muted Green \/ 25","offer_id":44385841676390,"sku":"ZW-BY-D17-25","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Wipe with a damp cloth; air dry; avoid machine washing. \/ Muted Green \/ 26","offer_id":44385841709158,"sku":"ZW-BY-D17-26","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Wipe with a damp cloth; air dry; avoid machine washing. \/ Muted Green \/ 27","offer_id":44385841741926,"sku":"ZW-BY-D17-27","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-_Rugged_Comfort_Kids_Sneakers.png?v=1764685780"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-tricolor-high-top-baby-sneakers","title":"ZenWalk- Tricolor High-Top Baby Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg\u003e🌟\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Tricolor High-Top Baby Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdd\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ebright colors\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eextra support\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eto your toddler’s steps with the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Tricolor High-Top Baby Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFeaturing a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003efashionable red, blue, and beige color scheme\u003c\/strong\u003e, these sneakers are both\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003efun and functional\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efor active little feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft cushioned insole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eof\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ebaby shoes provides all-day comfort, while the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurable anti-slip sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eensures safety and stability through walking, running, and play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Tricolor High-Top Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e, kids enjoy\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eplayful style, reliable ankle support, and everyday durability\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e🔑\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Provides strong grip for safe play.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eHigh-Top Design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Extra ankle support for stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoft Cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Padded insole for growing feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eBright Tricolor Look\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Red, blue, and beige tones for a fun style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSecure Lace-Up Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Adjustable laces ensure a snug fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMulti-Purpose Use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Great for school, outings, or casual wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e❤️\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Parents Love These Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStylish Tricolor Design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Fun and exciting colors kids love.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafe Grip\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Anti-slip sole prevents accidents.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAll-Day Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Cushioned insole supports active feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAnkle Support\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– High-top design protects and stabilizes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Build\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Made to last through active play.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"22 \/ MULTI \/ Spot clean with mild soap and cold water; avoid submerging; air dry away from direct heat","offer_id":43432751661158,"sku":"ZW-BY-D18-22","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"23 \/ MULTI \/ Spot clean with mild soap and cold water; avoid submerging; air dry away from direct heat","offer_id":44386022293606,"sku":"ZW-BY-D18-23","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"24 \/ MULTI \/ Spot clean with mild soap and cold water; avoid submerging; air dry away from direct heat","offer_id":44386022326374,"sku":"ZW-BY-D18-24","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 \/ MULTI \/ Spot clean with mild soap and cold water; avoid submerging; air dry away from direct heat","offer_id":44386022359142,"sku":"ZW-BY-D18-25","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 \/ MULTI \/ Spot clean with mild soap and cold water; avoid submerging; air dry away from direct heat","offer_id":44386022391910,"sku":"ZW-BY-D18-26","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"27 \/ MULTI \/ Spot clean with mild soap and cold water; avoid submerging; air dry away from direct heat","offer_id":44386022424678,"sku":"ZW-BY-D18-27","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 \/ MULTI \/ Spot clean with mild soap and cold water; avoid submerging; air dry away from direct heat","offer_id":44386022457446,"sku":"ZW-BY-D18-28","price":1480.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalkTricolorHigh-TopBabySneakers_2.png?v=1761039478"},{"product_id":"premium-buckle-baby-sandals","title":"ZenWalk- Premium Buckle Baby Sandals","description":"\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e🌟 ZenWalk- Premium Buckle Baby Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eProvide your little one with\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ecomfort and classic style\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ein the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Premium Beige Baby Sandals with Buckle\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eFeaturing a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eclassic buckle strap design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ein a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft beige finish\u003c\/strong\u003e, these sandals are the perfect mix of\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esophistication and practicality\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efor everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003esoft cushioned insole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eof\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ebaby footwear ensures comfort all day, while the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003edurable anti-slip sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ekeeps toddlers stable with every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith the\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eZen Walk Premium Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e, kids enjoy the ideal balance of\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003estyle, protection, and support\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e🔑\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Provides stability on smooth and textured surfaces.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eClassic Buckle Strap\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Adjustable for a snug, secure fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoft Cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Comfortable insole supports growing feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003ePremium Beige Finish\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Neutral tone that complements any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eLightweight Build\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Easy for toddlers to wear all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eVersatile Use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Great for school, parties, or everyday outings.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e❤️\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWhy Parents Love These Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafe \u0026amp; Steady\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Non-slip sole helps prevent slips and falls.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAll-Day Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Cushioned insole keeps little feet happy.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStylish \u0026amp; Neutral\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Beige color works for casual and dressy looks.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSecure Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Buckle strap keeps sandals firmly in place.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e✔\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDurable Quality\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e– Strong build designed for daily wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 23 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":44343793942630,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-23","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 24 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":44343792992358,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-24","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 25 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":44343793057894,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-25","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 26 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":44343793123430,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-26","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 27 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":44343793188966,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-27","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 28 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":44343793254502,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-28","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 29 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":45583445950566,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-29","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Desert Sand Beige \/ 30 \/ Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth; air dry thoroughly; avoid harsh chemicals.","offer_id":45583445983334,"sku":"ZW-BY-D19-30","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-_Premium_Beige_Baby_Sandals_with_Buckle.png?v=1761039477"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-caramel-buckle-kids-loafers","title":"ZenWalk- Caramel Buckle Kids Loafers","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"250\" data-end=\"560\"\u003eGive your child a polished, all-occasion look with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"305\" data-end=\"345\"\u003eZenWalk- Caramel Buckle Kids Loafers\u003c\/strong\u003e—a classic design built for comfort, balance, and dependable everyday wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"420\" data-end=\"423\"\u003eThe suede-finish upper offers a soft, premium feel, while the sturdy buckle strap keeps the fit consistent and stable throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"562\" data-end=\"772\"\u003eA cushioned insole supports growing feet, and the durable rubber outsole adds traction without making the shoe heavy. It’s a clean, versatile choice that handles school, outings, and casual events effortlessly.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"779\" data-end=\"801\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"785\" data-end=\"801\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"802\" data-end=\"1223\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"802\" data-end=\"872\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"804\" data-end=\"872\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"804\" data-end=\"826\"\u003eSuede-Finish Upper\u003c\/strong\u003e – Soft texture with a classic premium look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"873\" data-end=\"938\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"875\" data-end=\"938\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"875\" data-end=\"902\"\u003eAdjustable Buckle Strap\u003c\/strong\u003e – Reliable fit that stays secure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"939\" data-end=\"1010\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"941\" data-end=\"1010\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"941\" data-end=\"965\"\u003eComfort Foam Footbed\u003c\/strong\u003e – Keeps kids comfortable during long wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1011\" data-end=\"1090\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1013\" data-end=\"1090\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1013\" data-end=\"1037\"\u003eReinforced Stitching\u003c\/strong\u003e – Adds strength and a neat, structured appearance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1091\" data-end=\"1166\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1093\" data-end=\"1166\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1093\" data-end=\"1118\"\u003eGrippy Rubber Outsole\u003c\/strong\u003e – Stable traction for indoor and outdoor use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1167\" data-end=\"1223\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1169\" data-end=\"1223\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1169\" data-end=\"1193\"\u003eLight Flexible Build\u003c\/strong\u003e – Easy to walk in, zero drag.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"1230\" data-end=\"1270\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1236\" data-end=\"1270\"\u003eWhy Parents Love These Loafers\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1271\" data-end=\"1628\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1271\" data-end=\"1338\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1273\" data-end=\"1338\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1275\" data-end=\"1297\"\u003eSecure, Steady Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e – Buckle keeps the shoe from slipping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1339\" data-end=\"1411\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1341\" data-end=\"1411\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1343\" data-end=\"1373\"\u003eComfortable for Long Hours\u003c\/strong\u003e – Perfect for school or gatherings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1412\" data-end=\"1472\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1414\" data-end=\"1472\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1416\" data-end=\"1441\"\u003eNeutral Caramel Style\u003c\/strong\u003e – Matches almost any outfit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1473\" data-end=\"1552\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1475\" data-end=\"1552\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1477\" data-end=\"1502\"\u003eStrong Everyday Build\u003c\/strong\u003e – Handles regular use without wearing out fast.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1553\" data-end=\"1628\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1555\" data-end=\"1628\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1557\" data-end=\"1575\"\u003eVersatile Look\u003c\/strong\u003e – Works for events, photos, outings, and daily wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"23 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":43960477581414,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-23","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"24 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":44385902559334,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-24","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":44385902592102,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-25","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":44814765555814,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-26","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"27 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":44385902624870,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-27","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":44385902657638,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-28","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":44385902690406,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-29","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 \/ Caramel Brown \/ Keep away from water; brush gently to remove dust. Store in a dry place and let it air-dry if slightly damp.","offer_id":44385902723174,"sku":"ZW-BY-D20-30","price":1650.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-CaramelBuckleKidsLoafers_4.png?v=1764571233"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-brown-floral-strap-mary-janes","title":"ZenWalk- Brown Floral Strap Mary Janes","description":"\u003cp\u003eGive your little one a sweet, polished look with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"253\" data-end=\"295\"\u003eZenWalk- Brown Floral Strap Mary Janes\u003c\/strong\u003e—a soft, secure everyday pair designed for comfort and charm.\u003cbr data-start=\"356\" data-end=\"359\"\u003eThe smooth brown upper is paired with delicate embroidered flowers, adding a subtle touch of style without overdoing it. The adjustable strap keeps the fit steady and kid-friendly.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"695\" data-end=\"717\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"701\" data-end=\"717\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"718\" data-end=\"1112\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"718\" data-end=\"784\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"720\" data-end=\"784\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"720\" data-end=\"749\"\u003eSmooth Leather-Feel Upper\u003c\/strong\u003e – Soft and gentle on small feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"785\" data-end=\"849\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"787\" data-end=\"849\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"787\" data-end=\"816\"\u003eEmbroidered Floral Detail\u003c\/strong\u003e – Adds a sweet, classic touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"850\" data-end=\"912\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"852\" data-end=\"912\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"852\" data-end=\"877\"\u003eAdjustable Hook Strap\u003c\/strong\u003e – Easy on\/off with a stable fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"913\" data-end=\"974\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"915\" data-end=\"974\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"915\" data-end=\"942\"\u003eCushioned Inner Padding\u003c\/strong\u003e – Comfortable for long hours.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"975\" data-end=\"1046\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"977\" data-end=\"1046\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"977\" data-end=\"1003\"\u003eFlexible Non-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e – Safe traction for everyday activities.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1047\" data-end=\"1112\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1049\" data-end=\"1112\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1049\" data-end=\"1070\"\u003eLightweight Build\u003c\/strong\u003e – Perfect for toddlers’ natural movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"1119\" data-end=\"1157\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1125\" data-end=\"1157\"\u003eWhy Parents Love These Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1158\" data-end=\"1478\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1158\" data-end=\"1218\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1160\" data-end=\"1218\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1162\" data-end=\"1184\"\u003eCute Floral Accent\u003c\/strong\u003e – Stylish without being flashy.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1219\" data-end=\"1280\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1221\" data-end=\"1280\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1223\" data-end=\"1239\"\u003eEasy to Wear\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strap makes it stress-free for kids.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1281\" data-end=\"1347\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1283\" data-end=\"1347\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1285\" data-end=\"1301\"\u003eSoft \u0026amp; Comfy\u003c\/strong\u003e – Great for long outings and daily walking.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1348\" data-end=\"1423\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1350\" data-end=\"1423\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1352\" data-end=\"1375\"\u003eNeutral Brown Color\u003c\/strong\u003e – Matches dresses, pants, and casual outfits.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ Keep away from water; wipe with a dry soft cloth. \/ 22","offer_id":44012030328934,"sku":"ZW-GR-D21-22","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ Keep away from water; wipe with a dry soft cloth. \/ 23","offer_id":44386046083174,"sku":"ZW-GR-D21-23","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ Keep away from water; wipe with a dry soft cloth. \/ 24","offer_id":44386046115942,"sku":"ZW-GR-D21-24","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ Keep away from water; wipe with a dry soft cloth. \/ 25","offer_id":44386046148710,"sku":"ZW-GR-D21-25","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":false},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ Keep away from water; wipe with a dry soft cloth. \/ 26","offer_id":44386046181478,"sku":"ZW-GR-D21-26","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-BrownFloralStrapMaryJanes_4.png?v=1764572490"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-checker-knit-kids-slip","title":"ZenWalk- Checker Knit Kids Slip","description":"\u003cp\u003eGive your child lightweight comfort with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"238\" data-end=\"277\"\u003eZenWalk- Checker Knit Kids Slip-Ons\u003c\/strong\u003e, built for flexibility, breathability, and all-day movement.\u003cbr data-start=\"338\" data-end=\"341\"\u003eThe stretch-knit upper molds comfortably to small feet, while the checker pattern adds a sharp modern look.\u003cbr data-start=\"448\" data-end=\"451\"\u003eA rugged, chunky outsole gives extra grip — perfect for active walkers who don’t stay still.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"550\" data-end=\"572\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"556\" data-end=\"572\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"573\" data-end=\"952\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"573\" data-end=\"641\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"575\" data-end=\"641\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"575\" data-end=\"600\"\u003eBreathable Knit Upper\u003c\/strong\u003e – Soft, stretchy, and irritation-free.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"642\" data-end=\"694\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"644\" data-end=\"694\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"644\" data-end=\"662\"\u003eSlip-On Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Quick to wear, zero hassle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"695\" data-end=\"752\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"752\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"723\"\u003eChecker Pattern Finish\u003c\/strong\u003e – Trendy and eye-catching.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"753\" data-end=\"822\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"755\" data-end=\"822\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"755\" data-end=\"782\"\u003eCushioned Inner Support\u003c\/strong\u003e – Comfortable for long hours of play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"823\" data-end=\"892\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"825\" data-end=\"892\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"825\" data-end=\"850\"\u003eChunky Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong traction for outdoor surfaces.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"893\" data-end=\"952\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"895\" data-end=\"952\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"895\" data-end=\"913\"\u003eFlexible Build\u003c\/strong\u003e – Moves naturally with energetic kids.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"959\" data-end=\"997\"\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"959\" data-end=\"997\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"965\" data-end=\"997\"\u003eWhy Parents Love These Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"998\" data-end=\"1323\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"998\" data-end=\"1066\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1000\" data-end=\"1066\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1002\" data-end=\"1023\"\u003eSuper Lightweight\u003c\/strong\u003e – Kids can run without feeling the shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1067\" data-end=\"1116\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1069\" data-end=\"1116\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1071\" data-end=\"1086\"\u003eEasy On\/Off\u003c\/strong\u003e – No laces, no time wasted.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1117\" data-end=\"1185\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1119\" data-end=\"1185\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1121\" data-end=\"1142\"\u003eBreathable \u0026amp; Soft\u003c\/strong\u003e – Great for warm weather and daily wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1186\" data-end=\"1260\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1188\" data-end=\"1260\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1190\" data-end=\"1209\"\u003eStable Traction\u003c\/strong\u003e – Thick sole prevents slipping on uneven ground.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1261\" data-end=\"1323\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1263\" data-end=\"1323\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1265\" data-end=\"1281\"\u003eStylish Look\u003c\/strong\u003e – Neutral colors match almost everything.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Soft Grey \/ 24 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth; avoid soaking the knit.","offer_id":44012053168230,"sku":"ZW-UN-D22-24","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Grey \/ 25 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth; avoid soaking the knit.","offer_id":44012053200998,"sku":"ZW-UN-D22-25","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Grey \/ 26 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth; avoid soaking the knit.","offer_id":44012053233766,"sku":"ZW-UN-D22-26","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Grey \/ 27 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth; avoid soaking the knit.","offer_id":44012053266534,"sku":"ZW-UN-D22-27","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Grey \/ 28 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth; avoid soaking the knit.","offer_id":44012053299302,"sku":"ZW-UN-D22-28","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Grey \/ 29 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth; avoid soaking the knit.","offer_id":44012053332070,"sku":"ZW-UN-D22-29","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Grey \/ 30 \/ Wipe gently with a damp cloth; avoid soaking the knit.","offer_id":44012053364838,"sku":"ZW-UN-D22-30","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-CheckerKnitKidsSlip_4.png?v=1764576464"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-tan-black-kids-mid-tops","title":"ZenWalk- Tan Black Kids Mid Tops","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"201\" data-end=\"594\"\u003eGive your child steady support and everyday versatility with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"266\" data-end=\"302\"\u003eZenWalk- Tan Black Kids Mid-Tops\u003c\/strong\u003e—a sporty design built for active kids who need comfort and grip.\u003cbr data-start=\"367\" data-end=\"370\"\u003eThe tan synthetic upper pairs with reinforced black panels for durability, while the soft mid-top collar provides ankle stability without feeling stiff.\u003cbr data-start=\"522\" data-end=\"525\"\u003eA velcro strap + laces combo makes the fit secure yet easy to manage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"596\" data-end=\"715\"\u003eThe thick cushioned sole keeps steps soft and protected, making this pair ideal for school, play, and nonstop movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"722\" data-end=\"744\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"728\" data-end=\"744\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"745\" data-end=\"1144\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"745\" data-end=\"821\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"747\" data-end=\"821\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"747\" data-end=\"774\"\u003eDurable Synthetic Upper\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong, easy-clean surface for daily wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"822\" data-end=\"885\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"824\" data-end=\"885\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"824\" data-end=\"849\"\u003eVelcro + Lace Closure\u003c\/strong\u003e – Secure fit that stays in place.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"886\" data-end=\"950\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"888\" data-end=\"950\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"888\" data-end=\"913\"\u003eMid-Top Ankle Support\u003c\/strong\u003e – Extra stability for active kids.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"951\" data-end=\"1015\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"953\" data-end=\"1015\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"953\" data-end=\"978\"\u003eReinforced Toe \u0026amp; Heel\u003c\/strong\u003e – Added protection for rough play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1016\" data-end=\"1076\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1018\" data-end=\"1076\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1018\" data-end=\"1044\"\u003eSoft Cushioned Footbed\u003c\/strong\u003e – Comfortable for long hours.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1077\" data-end=\"1144\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1079\" data-end=\"1144\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1079\" data-end=\"1107\"\u003eAnti-Slip Chunky Outsole\u003c\/strong\u003e – Reliable grip on various surfaces.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1151\" data-end=\"1189\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1157\" data-end=\"1189\"\u003eWhy Parents Love These Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1190\" data-end=\"1509\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1190\" data-end=\"1256\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1192\" data-end=\"1256\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1194\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003ePerfect for active kids\u003c\/strong\u003e – Stable, supportive, and tough.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1257\" data-end=\"1306\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1259\" data-end=\"1306\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1261\" data-end=\"1277\"\u003eEasy to wear\u003c\/strong\u003e – Velcro strap saves time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1307\" data-end=\"1373\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1309\" data-end=\"1373\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1311\" data-end=\"1335\"\u003eComfort-first design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Thick sole protects growing feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1374\" data-end=\"1446\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1376\" data-end=\"1446\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1378\" data-end=\"1407\"\u003eStylish tan + black combo\u003c\/strong\u003e – Matches sporty and casual outfits.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1447\" data-end=\"1509\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1449\" data-end=\"1509\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1451\" data-end=\"1473\"\u003eAll-day durability\u003c\/strong\u003e – Built for school and outdoor use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 22 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190367846,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-22","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 23 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190400614,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-23","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 24 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190433382,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-24","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 25 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190466150,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-25","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 26 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190498918,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-26","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 27 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190531686,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-27","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 28 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190564454,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-28","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Tan \u0026 Black \/ 29 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth to remove dirt; avoid soaking the material.","offer_id":44012190597222,"sku":"ZW-BY-D23-29","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-TanBlackKidsMidTops_4.png?v=1764612381"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-cream-red-kids-sport-sneakers","title":"ZenWalk- Cream Red Kids Sport Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eLet your child move freely with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"205\" data-end=\"247\"\u003eZenWalk- Cream Red Kids Sport Sneakers\u003c\/strong\u003e, built for comfort, breathability, and safe everyday activity.\u003cbr data-start=\"310\" data-end=\"313\"\u003eThe mesh-and-synthetic upper keeps feet cool, while the bold red and navy accents add a clean sporty look.\u003cbr data-start=\"419\" data-end=\"422\"\u003eWith an easy velcro strap and flexible outsole, these shoes are made for nonstop running, playing, and exploring.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"542\" data-end=\"564\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"548\" data-end=\"564\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"565\" data-end=\"973\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"565\" data-end=\"633\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"567\" data-end=\"633\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"567\" data-end=\"593\"\u003eBreathable Mesh Panels\u003c\/strong\u003e – Keeps feet cool during active play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"634\" data-end=\"695\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"636\" data-end=\"695\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"636\" data-end=\"660\"\u003eVelcro + Lace Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Easy on\/off with a secure fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"696\" data-end=\"769\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"698\" data-end=\"769\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"698\" data-end=\"725\"\u003eLightweight Sport Build\u003c\/strong\u003e – Perfect for running and daily movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"770\" data-end=\"833\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"772\" data-end=\"833\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"772\" data-end=\"796\"\u003eShock-Absorbing Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e – Softens impact for growing feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"834\" data-end=\"903\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"836\" data-end=\"903\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"836\" data-end=\"860\"\u003eReinforced Toe Guard\u003c\/strong\u003e – Extra protection for outdoor activity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"904\" data-end=\"973\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"906\" data-end=\"973\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"906\" data-end=\"931\"\u003eFlexible Outsole Grip\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong traction for indoor\/outdoor use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"980\" data-end=\"1018\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"986\" data-end=\"1018\"\u003eWhy Parents Love These Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1019\" data-end=\"1284\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1019\" data-end=\"1062\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1021\" data-end=\"1062\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1023\" data-end=\"1060\"\u003eSuper comfortable for all-day use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1063\" data-end=\"1106\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1065\" data-end=\"1106\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1067\" data-end=\"1104\"\u003eEasy to wear—no complicated laces\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1107\" data-end=\"1164\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1109\" data-end=\"1164\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1111\" data-end=\"1139\"\u003eBreathable + lightweight\u003c\/strong\u003e—great for warm weather\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1165\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1167\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1169\" data-end=\"1191\"\u003eSporty color combo\u003c\/strong\u003e matches casual outfits\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1217\" data-end=\"1284\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1219\" data-end=\"1284\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1221\" data-end=\"1237\"\u003eDurable sole\u003c\/strong\u003e handles running, playgrounds, and daily wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Cream \/ 17 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth; avoid soaking mesh panels.","offer_id":44066504835174,"sku":"ZW-BY-D24-17","price":1320.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 18 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth; avoid soaking mesh panels.","offer_id":44066504867942,"sku":"ZW-BY-D24-18","price":1320.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 19 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth; avoid soaking mesh panels.","offer_id":44066504900710,"sku":"ZW-BY-D24-19","price":1320.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 20 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth; avoid soaking mesh panels.","offer_id":44066504933478,"sku":"ZW-BY-D24-20","price":1320.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 21 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth; avoid soaking mesh panels.","offer_id":44066504966246,"sku":"ZW-BY-D24-21","price":1320.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 22 \/ Wipe with a damp cloth; avoid soaking mesh panels.","offer_id":44066504999014,"sku":"ZW-BY-D24-22","price":1320.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-CreamRedKidsSportSneakers_1.png?v=1765017745"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-bella-quilted-girls-sandals","title":"ZenWalk- Bella Quilted Girls Sandals","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"246\" data-end=\"613\"\u003eThe \u003cstrong data-start=\"250\" data-end=\"290\"\u003eZenWalk- Bella Quilted Girls Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e are designed for little girls who need comfort first, with a soft and elegant look parents can trust.\u003cbr data-start=\"392\" data-end=\"395\"\u003eThe quilted upper feels smooth and padded against delicate feet, while the open-side design helps keep feet cool during warm days. An adjustable ankle buckle ensures a secure fit without causing pressure or irritation.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"615\" data-end=\"754\"\u003eThese sandals are suitable for daily wear, family outings, and light occasions where comfort and simplicity matter more than flashy design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"761\" data-end=\"783\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"767\" data-end=\"783\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"784\" data-end=\"1075\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"784\" data-end=\"840\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"786\" data-end=\"840\"\u003eSoft quilted synthetic upper for gentle foot support\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"841\" data-end=\"901\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"843\" data-end=\"901\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle for a secure and comfortable fit\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"902\" data-end=\"944\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"904\" data-end=\"944\"\u003eOpen-side structure for better airflow\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"945\" data-end=\"995\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"947\" data-end=\"995\"\u003eCushioned footbed for everyday walking comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"996\" data-end=\"1039\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"998\" data-end=\"1039\"\u003eLightweight flat sole for easy movement\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1040\" data-end=\"1075\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1042\" data-end=\"1075\"\u003eNon-slip outsole for stable steps\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1082\" data-end=\"1124\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1088\" data-end=\"1124\"\u003eWhy Parents Choose These Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1125\" data-end=\"1394\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1125\" data-end=\"1176\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1127\" data-end=\"1176\"\u003eDesigned specifically for girls’ sensitive feet\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1177\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1179\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003eComfortable enough for all-day wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1217\" data-end=\"1290\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1219\" data-end=\"1290\"\u003eSimple, elegant style that pairs well with dresses and casual outfits\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1291\" data-end=\"1348\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1293\" data-end=\"1348\"\u003eSecure buckle keeps the sandal in place while walking\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1349\" data-end=\"1394\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1351\" data-end=\"1394\"\u003eSuitable for regular use without discomfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Beige \/ 22 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143097446,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-22","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 23 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143130214,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-23","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 24 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143162982,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-24","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 25 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143195750,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-25","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 26 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143228518,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-26","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 27 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143261286,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-27","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 28 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143294054,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-28","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":false},{"title":"Beige \/ 29 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143326822,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-29","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":false},{"title":"Beige \/ 30 \/ Clean gently with a dry or slightly damp cloth.","offer_id":44333143359590,"sku":"ZW-GR-D25-30","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-BellaQuiltedGirlsSandals_1.png?v=1768412358"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-atlas-black-kids-sandals","title":"ZenWalk- Atlas Black Kids Sandals","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"682\" data-end=\"1046\"\u003eThe \u003cstrong data-start=\"686\" data-end=\"723\"\u003eZenWalk- Atlas Black Kids Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e are designed for everyday comfort, durability, and easy movement for active kids.\u003cbr data-start=\"805\" data-end=\"808\"\u003eThe cross-strap upper holds the foot securely, while the cushioned cork-style footbed provides natural support during walking. A back strap helps keep the sandal stable, making it suitable for outdoor play, school use, and casual outings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1048\" data-end=\"1142\"\u003eThis sandal focuses on function first—simple, sturdy, and comfortable enough for regular wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1149\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"1155\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1477\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1223\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1174\" data-end=\"1223\"\u003eCross-strap upper for a secure and balanced fit\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1224\" data-end=\"1272\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1226\" data-end=\"1272\"\u003eBack strap support to keep the foot in place\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1273\" data-end=\"1325\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1275\" data-end=\"1325\"\u003eCushioned cork-style footbed for walking comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1326\" data-end=\"1372\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1328\" data-end=\"1372\"\u003eLightweight flat sole for natural movement\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1373\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1375\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003eNon-slip outsole for better grip on daily surfaces\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1428\" data-end=\"1477\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1430\" data-end=\"1477\"\u003eOpen design for breathability in warm weather\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1484\" data-end=\"1526\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1490\" data-end=\"1526\"\u003eWhy Parents Choose These Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1527\" data-end=\"1725\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1527\" data-end=\"1565\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1529\" data-end=\"1565\"\u003eComfortable for long hours of wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1566\" data-end=\"1599\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1568\" data-end=\"1599\"\u003eStable design for active kids\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1600\" data-end=\"1630\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1602\" data-end=\"1630\"\u003eEasy to clean and maintain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1631\" data-end=\"1672\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1633\" data-end=\"1672\"\u003eNeutral black color hides dirt easily\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1673\" data-end=\"1725\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1675\" data-end=\"1725\"\u003eSuitable for school, outdoor play, and daily use\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 24 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44337143152742,"sku":"ZW-BY-D26-24","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 25 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44337143185510,"sku":"ZW-BY-D26-25","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 26 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44337143218278,"sku":"ZW-BY-D26-26","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 27 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44337143251046,"sku":"ZW-BY-D26-27","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 28 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44337143283814,"sku":"ZW-BY-D26-28","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 29 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44337143316582,"sku":"ZW-BY-D26-29","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 30 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44337143349350,"sku":"ZW-BY-D26-30","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-AtlasBlackKidsSandals_1.png?v=1776188952"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-cross-strap-kids-sandals","title":"ZenWalk- Cross Strap Kids Sandals","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"725\" data-end=\"1095\"\u003eThe \u003cstrong data-start=\"729\" data-end=\"766\"\u003eZenWalk- Cross Strap Kids Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e are designed for everyday comfort and easy wear, suitable for both boys and girls.\u003cbr data-start=\"849\" data-end=\"852\"\u003eThe soft fabric cross straps keep the foot secure without feeling tight, while the cushioned sole supports natural walking throughout the day. A back strap helps maintain stability, making this sandal practical for regular use in warm weather.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1097\" data-end=\"1205\"\u003eThis pair is ideal for parents looking for a simple, comfortable, and versatile sandal for daily activities.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1234\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"1218\" data-end=\"1234\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1235\" data-end=\"1498\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1235\" data-end=\"1285\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1237\" data-end=\"1285\"\u003eSoft fabric cross straps for a comfortable fit\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1286\" data-end=\"1332\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1288\" data-end=\"1332\"\u003eBack strap support to keep the foot steady\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1333\" data-end=\"1383\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1335\" data-end=\"1383\"\u003eCushioned footbed for everyday walking comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1384\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1386\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003eLightweight flat sole for easy movement\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1428\" data-end=\"1464\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1430\" data-end=\"1464\"\u003eNon-slip outsole for better grip\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1465\" data-end=\"1498\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1467\" data-end=\"1498\"\u003eOpen design for breathability\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1505\" data-end=\"1547\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1511\" data-end=\"1547\"\u003eWhy Parents Choose These Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1548\" data-end=\"1745\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1548\" data-end=\"1584\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1550\" data-end=\"1584\"\u003eSuitable for both boys and girls\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1585\" data-end=\"1627\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1587\" data-end=\"1627\"\u003eComfortable enough for long daily wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1628\" data-end=\"1671\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1630\" data-end=\"1671\"\u003eSecure fit without hard pressure points\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1672\" data-end=\"1714\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1674\" data-end=\"1714\"\u003eNeutral design that matches any outfit\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1715\" data-end=\"1745\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1717\" data-end=\"1745\"\u003eEasy to maintain and clean\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 21 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":45593561694310,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-21","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 22 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":44337173233766,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-22","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 23 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":44337173266534,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-23","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 24 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":44337173299302,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-24","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 25 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":44337173332070,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-25","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 26 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":44337173364838,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-26","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 27 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":45593561727078,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-27","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 28 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":45593561759846,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-28","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 29 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":45593561792614,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-29","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Vintage Sketch \/ 30 \/ Air-dry naturally and store in a dry place.","offer_id":45593561825382,"sku":"ZW-UN-D27-30","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-CrossStrapKidsSandals_2.png?v=1776188930"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-classic-leather-boys-sandals","title":"ZenWalk- Classic Leather Boys Sandals","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"243\" data-end=\"669\"\u003eThe \u003cstrong data-start=\"247\" data-end=\"288\"\u003eZenWalk- Classic Leather Boys Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e are crafted from genuine leather, designed for boys who need durability, comfort, and long-lasting daily wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"399\" data-end=\"402\"\u003eThe wide leather cross straps provide strong support and a secure fit, while the smooth leather footbed offers natural comfort for walking. A sturdy back strap keeps the sandal stable, making it suitable for everyday use, outdoor activities, and warm-weather outings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"671\" data-end=\"751\"\u003eThis sandal is built with practicality in mind—simple, strong, and made to last.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"758\" data-end=\"780\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"764\" data-end=\"780\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"781\" data-end=\"1126\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"781\" data-end=\"842\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"783\" data-end=\"842\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"783\" data-end=\"808\"\u003eGenuine leather upper\u003c\/strong\u003e for durability and premium feel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"843\" data-end=\"898\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"845\" data-end=\"898\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"845\" data-end=\"872\"\u003eWide cross-strap design\u003c\/strong\u003e for strong foot support\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"899\" data-end=\"948\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"901\" data-end=\"948\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"901\" data-end=\"926\"\u003eLeather-lined footbed\u003c\/strong\u003e for natural comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"949\" data-end=\"1010\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"951\" data-end=\"1010\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"951\" data-end=\"973\"\u003eBack strap support\u003c\/strong\u003e to keep the sandal firmly in place\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1011\" data-end=\"1067\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1013\" data-end=\"1067\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1013\" data-end=\"1038\"\u003eLightweight flat sole\u003c\/strong\u003e for easy, natural movement\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1068\" data-end=\"1126\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1070\" data-end=\"1126\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1070\" data-end=\"1090\"\u003eNon-slip outsole\u003c\/strong\u003e for better grip on daily surfaces\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1133\" data-end=\"1175\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1139\" data-end=\"1175\"\u003eWhy Parents Choose These Sandals\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1176\" data-end=\"1367\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1176\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1178\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003eMade from real leather for long-term use\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1221\" data-end=\"1260\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1223\" data-end=\"1260\"\u003eComfortable enough for all-day wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1261\" data-end=\"1291\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1263\" data-end=\"1291\"\u003eSecure fit for active boys\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1292\" data-end=\"1336\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1294\" data-end=\"1336\"\u003eSimple design that doesn’t wear out fast\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1337\" data-end=\"1367\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1339\" data-end=\"1367\"\u003eEasy to clean and maintain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 22 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209671782,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-22","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 23 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209704550,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-23","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 24 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209737318,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-24","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 25 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209770086,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-25","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 26 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209802854,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-26","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 27 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209835622,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-27","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 28 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209868390,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-28","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 29 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209901158,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-29","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 30 \/ Use leather conditioner occasionally and store in a dry place","offer_id":44337209933926,"sku":"ZW-BY-D28-30","price":1450.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-ClassicLeatherBoysSandals_3.png?v=1776188915"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-daisy-whisper-girls-shoes","title":"ZenWalk- Daisy Whisper Girls Shoes","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"152\" data-end=\"196\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"158\" data-end=\"196\"\u003eZenWalk- Daisy Whisper Girls Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"198\" data-end=\"637\"\u003eSoft, sweet, and made for everyday comfort — the \u003cstrong data-start=\"247\" data-end=\"285\"\u003eZenWalk- Daisy Whisper Girls Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e are designed for little girls who love gentle colors and easy movement.\u003cbr data-start=\"357\" data-end=\"360\"\u003eThe subtle floral pattern adds a cute touch without being loud, while the adjustable buckle strap ensures a snug and secure fit. Inside, the cushioned lining keeps feet comfortable throughout the day, and the textured outsole helps provide steady steps during walking and play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"639\" data-end=\"740\"\u003eIdeal for daily wear, family outings, or casual occasions — this pair balances cuteness with comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"747\" data-end=\"769\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"753\" data-end=\"769\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"770\" data-end=\"1043\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"770\" data-end=\"821\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"772\" data-end=\"821\"\u003eSoft printed upper with delicate floral details\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"822\" data-end=\"872\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"824\" data-end=\"872\"\u003eAdjustable buckle strap for a secure, easy fit\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"873\" data-end=\"920\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"875\" data-end=\"920\"\u003eCushioned inner lining for everyday comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"921\" data-end=\"963\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"923\" data-end=\"963\"\u003eClosed-toe design for added protection\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"964\" data-end=\"1005\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"966\" data-end=\"1005\"\u003eLightweight sole for natural movement\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1006\" data-end=\"1043\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1008\" data-end=\"1043\"\u003eAnti-slip outsole for better grip\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1050\" data-end=\"1079\"\u003e❤️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1056\" data-end=\"1079\"\u003eWhy Parents Love It\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1080\" data-end=\"1259\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1080\" data-end=\"1118\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1082\" data-end=\"1118\"\u003eComfortable for long hours of wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1119\" data-end=\"1159\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1121\" data-end=\"1159\"\u003eSecure strap keeps the shoe in place\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1160\" data-end=\"1189\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1162\" data-end=\"1189\"\u003eCute but practical design\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1190\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1192\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003eEasy to clean and maintain\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1221\" data-end=\"1259\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1223\" data-end=\"1259\"\u003eSuitable for daily use and outings\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 22 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526183014,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-22","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 23 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526215782,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-23","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 24 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526248550,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-24","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 25 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526281318,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-25","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 26 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526314086,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-26","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 27 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526346854,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-27","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 28 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526379622,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-28","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 29 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526412390,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-29","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Soft Cream Blossom \/ 30 \/ Air dry and store in a cool, dry place.","offer_id":44399526445158,"sku":"ZW-GR-D29-30","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-DaisyWhisperGirlsShoes_1.png?v=1769525766"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-bunny-pearl-mary-shoes","title":"ZenWalk- Bunny Pearl Mary Shoes","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"417\" data-end=\"451\"\u003eZenWalk Bunny Pearl Mary Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e feature a soft brown finish, playful bunny detail, and a secure pearl strap—perfect for daily wear or special occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"629\" data-end=\"651\"\u003e✨ Design \u0026amp; Comfort\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"652\" data-end=\"859\"\u003eDesigned for toddlers and little girls, these shoes combine charm with everyday comfort. The soft upper feels gentle on delicate feet, while the cushioned insole supports natural movement throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"861\" data-end=\"885\"\u003e👟 Fit \u0026amp; Wearability\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"886\" data-end=\"1048\"\u003eAn adjustable pearl strap ensures a snug yet flexible fit, making the shoes easy to wear and remove. The stable sole helps maintain balance for confident walking.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-start=\"1166\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003e🔑 \u003cstrong data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1217\" data-end=\"1380\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1217\" data-end=\"1249\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1219\" data-end=\"1249\"\u003eSoft synthetic leather upper\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1250\" data-end=\"1284\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1252\" data-end=\"1284\"\u003eAdjustable pearl strap closure\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1285\" data-end=\"1317\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1287\" data-end=\"1317\"\u003eCushioned insole for comfort\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1318\" data-end=\"1346\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1320\" data-end=\"1346\"\u003eCute bunny accent detail\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1347\" data-end=\"1380\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1349\" data-end=\"1380\"\u003eStable sole for toddler steps\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 23 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543353446,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-23","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 24 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543386214,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-24","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 25 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543418982,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-25","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 26 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543451750,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-26","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 27 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543484518,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-27","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 28 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543517286,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-28","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":false},{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 29 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543550054,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-29","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream Brown \/ 30 \/ Wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth","offer_id":44399543582822,"sku":"ZW-GR-D30-30","price":1490.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-BunnyPearlMaryShoes_1.png?v=1769528636"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-skybow-blue-party-shoes","title":"ZenWalk- SkyBow Blue Party Shoes","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"595\" data-end=\"633\"\u003e🌟 \u003cstrong data-start=\"598\" data-end=\"633\"\u003eZenWalk SkyBow Blue Party Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"635\" data-end=\"752\"\u003eLet your little one step into every celebration with charm and confidence in the \u003cstrong data-start=\"716\" data-end=\"751\"\u003eZenWalk SkyBow Blue Party Shoes\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"754\" data-end=\"998\"\u003eDesigned with a glossy premium finish and an adorable oversized bow, these dress shoes instantly elevate any party outfit. The soft inner lining keeps tiny feet comfortable for hours, while the secure strap ensures a stable fit for active kids.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1000\" data-end=\"1115\"\u003eFrom birthday parties to family functions, these shoes bring together elegance, comfort, and everyday practicality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1122\" data-end=\"1143\"\u003e🔑 Key Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1144\" data-end=\"1562\"\u003e✔ Premium Glossy Upper – Smooth polished finish for a classy party look.\u003cbr data-start=\"1214\" data-end=\"1217\"\u003e✔ Soft Inner Cushion – Gentle comfort for long wear without irritation.\u003cbr data-start=\"1286\" data-end=\"1289\"\u003e✔ Secure Strap Closure – Keeps shoes safely in place while walking.\u003cbr data-start=\"1354\" data-end=\"1357\"\u003e✔ Lightweight Sole – Easy movement for toddlers and kids.\u003cbr data-start=\"1412\" data-end=\"1415\"\u003e✔ Statement Bow Design – Adds a joyful and elegant touch to outfits.\u003cbr data-start=\"1481\" data-end=\"1484\"\u003e✔ Event Ready – Perfect for parties, weddings, school programs, and photoshoots.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1569\" data-end=\"1597\"\u003e❤️ Why Parents Love It\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1598\" data-end=\"1763\"\u003e✔ Comfortable for long events\u003cbr data-start=\"1627\" data-end=\"1630\"\u003e✔ Easy to wear and remove\u003cbr data-start=\"1655\" data-end=\"1658\"\u003e✔ Stylish but kid-friendly\u003cbr data-start=\"1684\" data-end=\"1687\"\u003e✔ Stable grip for safe walking\u003cbr data-start=\"1717\" data-end=\"1720\"\u003e✔ Matches both dresses and formal outfits\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1144\" data-end=\"1562\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 22 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356093542,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-22","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 23 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356126310,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-23","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 24 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356159078,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-24","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 25 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356191846,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-25","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 26 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356224614,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-26","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 27 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356257382,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-27","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 28 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356290150,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-28","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 29 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356322918,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-29","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sky Blue \/ 30 \/ Wipe gently with a soft dry cloth after use. Avoid water soaking to maintain the glossy finish.","offer_id":44805356355686,"sku":"ZW-GR-D31-30","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-SkyBowBluePartyShoes_1.webp?v=1771668949"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-urban-kids-loafers","title":"ZenWalk- Urban Kids Loafers","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"657\" data-end=\"690\"\u003e🌟 \u003cstrong data-start=\"660\" data-end=\"690\"\u003eZenWalk Urban Kids Loafers\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"692\" data-end=\"770\"\u003eGive your child a smart everyday look with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"739\" data-end=\"769\"\u003eZenWalk Urban Kids Loafers\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"772\" data-end=\"1064\"\u003eDesigned with a smooth brown finish and a modern gold detail, these loafers bring a clean and stylish appearance that works perfectly for both boys and girls. The cushioned inner sole keeps little feet comfortable, while the durable chunky outsole provides stability and grip for active kids.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1066\" data-end=\"1175\"\u003eFrom school days to casual outings, these loafers offer a balance of comfort, durability, and everyday style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"51odkq\" data-start=\"1182\" data-end=\"1201\"\u003e🔑 Key Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1203\" data-end=\"1548\"\u003e✔ Durable Anti-Slip Sole – Provides strong grip for safe walking.\u003cbr data-start=\"1266\" data-end=\"1269\"\u003e✔ Smooth Premium Upper – Clean brown finish with stylish metal detail.\u003cbr data-start=\"1337\" data-end=\"1340\"\u003e✔ Cushioned Comfort – Soft inner sole for everyday wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"1394\" data-end=\"1397\"\u003e✔ Slip-On Design – Easy to wear without laces.\u003cbr data-start=\"1441\" data-end=\"1444\"\u003e✔ Chunky Support Sole – Stable walking support for kids.\u003cbr data-start=\"1498\" data-end=\"1501\"\u003e✔ Unisex Style – Perfect for both boys and girls.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1wew6y1\" data-start=\"1555\" data-end=\"1581\"\u003e❤️ Why Parents Love It\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1583\" data-end=\"1728\"\u003e✔ Comfortable for daily use\u003cbr data-start=\"1610\" data-end=\"1613\"\u003e✔ Strong and durable sole\u003cbr data-start=\"1638\" data-end=\"1641\"\u003e✔ Easy slip-on design\u003cbr data-start=\"1662\" data-end=\"1665\"\u003e✔ Stylish yet simple look\u003cbr data-start=\"1690\" data-end=\"1693\"\u003e✔ Matches school and casual outfits\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1583\" data-end=\"1728\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Classic Brown \/ 26 \/ Wipe with a soft cloth after use. Avoid soaking in water to maintain the finish.","offer_id":45311398051942,"sku":"ZW-BY-D32-26","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Classic Brown \/ 27 \/ Wipe with a soft cloth after use. Avoid soaking in water to maintain the finish.","offer_id":45311398084710,"sku":"ZW-BY-D32-27","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Classic Brown \/ 28 \/ Wipe with a soft cloth after use. Avoid soaking in water to maintain the finish.","offer_id":45311398117478,"sku":"ZW-BY-D32-28","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Classic Brown \/ 29 \/ Wipe with a soft cloth after use. Avoid soaking in water to maintain the finish.","offer_id":45311398150246,"sku":"ZW-BY-D32-29","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Classic Brown \/ 30 \/ Wipe with a soft cloth after use. Avoid soaking in water to maintain the finish.","offer_id":45311398183014,"sku":"ZW-BY-D32-30","price":1560.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-UrbanMochaLoafers_2.png?v=1772817174"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-premium-sand-beige-kids-sandals","title":"ZenWalk- Premium Sand Beige Kids Sandals","description":"\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"3\"\u003eLet your child step into everyday comfort and effortless style with the \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"3\" data-index-in-node=\"72\"\u003eZen Walk Premium Sand Beige Kids Sandals\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4\"\u003eCrafted with a high-quality textured upper, these sandals feature an adjustable double-strap design for a secure and customized fit. With the \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"6\" data-index-in-node=\"9\"\u003eZen Walk Beige Sandals\u003c\/b\u003e, kids get the ultimate blend of breathability, modern fashion, and reliable, long-lasting wear.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"9\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e🔑 Key Features\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-path-to-node=\"10\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003ePremium Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/b\u003e – Strong, sturdy traction for confident, safe walking.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eAdjustable Double Straps\u003c\/b\u003e – Secure hook-and-loop (velcro) closures for a custom, snug fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eTextured Suede-Feel Upper\u003c\/b\u003e – Stylish, breathable, and comfortable on the skin.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eMolded Comfort Footbed\u003c\/b\u003e – Ergonomic, premium support designed for growing feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eEasy Slip-On Design\u003c\/b\u003e – Quick to put on and take off for everyday convenience.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"11\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e❤️ Why Parents Love the Zen Walk Beige Sandals\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-path-to-node=\"12\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Premium Foot Support\u003c\/b\u003e – Solid, high-quality sole ensures safe, steady steps without bending out of shape.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Customizable Fit\u003c\/b\u003e – Double straps adjust easily to accommodate different foot widths.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Trendy \u0026amp; Versatile\u003c\/b\u003e – The neutral sand beige color matches effortlessly with any casual outfit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Effortless Wear\u003c\/b\u003e – Convenient slip-on style saves time for busy parents and active kids.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Built to Last\u003c\/b\u003e – Durable construction handles daily toddler adventures with ease.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"ZenWalk","offers":[{"title":"Sand Beige \/ 24-25 \/ Gently wipe the upper with a soft, dry brush or damp cloth to remove dirt.","offer_id":45565003890790,"sku":"ZW-UN-D33-24","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sand Beige \/ 26-27 \/ Gently wipe the upper with a soft, dry brush or damp cloth to remove dirt.","offer_id":45565003923558,"sku":"ZW-UN-D33-26","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sand Beige \/ 28-29 \/ Gently wipe the upper with a soft, dry brush or damp cloth to remove dirt.","offer_id":45565003956326,"sku":"ZW-UN-D33-28","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sand Beige \/ 30-31 \/ Gently wipe the upper with a soft, dry brush or damp cloth to remove dirt.","offer_id":45565003989094,"sku":"ZW-UN-D33-30","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-PremiumSandBeigeKidsSandals_1.png?v=1777403166"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-heritage-strap-kids-slide","title":"ZenWalk- Heritage Strap Kids Slide","description":"\u003cp\u003eLet your child step into a vibrant blend of tradition and modern comfort with the \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"3\" data-index-in-node=\"82\"\u003eZen Walk Heritage Strap Slide\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003cbr\u003eThe ergonomic footbed provides a natural feel, while the heavy-duty jagged outsole offers maximum traction on any surface. With the \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"5\" data-index-in-node=\"132\"\u003eZen Walk Heritage Strap Slide\u003c\/b\u003e, you get the perfect combination of cultural style, safety, and high-end quality.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"8\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e🔑 Key Features\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-path-to-node=\"9\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eJagged High-Grip Sole\u003c\/b\u003e – Advanced sawtooth tread design for superior anti-slip protection.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eArtisanal Woven Upper\u003c\/b\u003e – High-quality, breathable fabric with a rich, colorful texture.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eAdjustable Velcro Strap\u003c\/b\u003e – Secure top strap for a customized and stable fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003ePremium Molded Footbed\u003c\/b\u003e – Ergonomically contoured for superior heel and arch support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eSturdy Build\u003c\/b\u003e – Premium sole construction that maintains its shape through daily wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"10\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e❤️ Why Parents Love the Zen Walk Heritage Strap Slide\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-path-to-node=\"11\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Exclusive Heritage Style\u003c\/b\u003e – A colorful, eye-catching design that stands out for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Safety \u0026amp; Stability\u003c\/b\u003e – The rugged anti-slip sole keeps active kids steady on their feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Durable Construction\u003c\/b\u003e – Unlike soft-sole alternatives, these premium shoes handle real-world play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ Easy Wear\u003c\/b\u003e – Simple slide-on design with a secure strap for quick outings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e✔ All-Day Breathability\u003c\/b\u003e – Premium fabric keeps feet cool and comfortable in any weather.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 23 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584391143526,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-23","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 24 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584389079142,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-24","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 25 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584389111910,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-25","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 26 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584389144678,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-26","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 27 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584389177446,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-27","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 28 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584389210214,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-28","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 29 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584389242982,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-29","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"Heritage Multi \/ 30 \/ Use a soft brush to remove dust from the woven fabric. Wipe the sole and brown straps with a damp cloth. Do not soak in water to maintain the premium texture.","offer_id":45584389275750,"sku":"ZW-UN-D34-30","price":1590.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-_Heritage_Strap_Kids_Slide_4.png?v=1777817318"},{"product_id":"zenwalk-chunky-velcro-kids-sandal","title":"ZenWalk- Chunky Velcro Kids Sandal","description":"\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003eKeep your little one cool and comfortable all day with the \u003cstrong\u003eZenWalk- Chunky Velcro Kids Sandal\u003c\/strong\u003e — the perfect blend of minimal style and maximum support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003eDesigned for toddlers and growing kids, this sandal features a \u003cstrong\u003esmooth PU leather upper\u003c\/strong\u003e in a clean warm beige tone that pairs with everything. The \u003cstrong\u003edouble velcro strap closure\u003c\/strong\u003e makes it incredibly easy to put on and take off — no fuss, no struggle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003eThe standout \u003cstrong\u003echunky treaded rubber sole\u003c\/strong\u003e provides serious anti-slip grip on every surface — tiles, parks, or wet floors — keeping unsteady little feet safe and balanced.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 class=\"text-text-100 mt-2 -mb-1 text-base font-bold\"\u003e🔑 Key Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"[li_\u0026amp;]:mb-0 [li_\u0026amp;]:mt-1 [li_\u0026amp;]:gap-1 [\u0026amp;:not(:last-child)_ul]:pb-1 [\u0026amp;:not(:last-child)_ol]:pb-1 list-disc flex flex-col gap-1 pl-8 mb-3\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSmooth PU Leather Upper\u003c\/strong\u003e – Soft, easy-clean, durable finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eDouble Velcro Strap\u003c\/strong\u003e – Quick on\/off, adjustable secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eChunky Anti-Slip Sole\u003c\/strong\u003e – Deep tread grip for safe steps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSoft Cushioned Footbed\u003c\/strong\u003e – Gentle support for growing feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eOpen-Back Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Breathable, cool for warm weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eMinimalist Style\u003c\/strong\u003e – Clean look for everyday outfits\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003ch4 class=\"text-text-100 mt-2 -mb-1 text-base font-bold\"\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003ch3 class=\"text-text-100 mt-2 -mb-1 text-base font-bold\"\u003e❤️ Why Parents Choose ZenWalk-\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003ch4 class=\"text-text-100 mt-2 -mb-1 text-base font-bold\"\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong\u003eSafe Every Step\u003c\/strong\u003e – Deep treaded sole prevents slipping\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong\u003eEasy to Wear\u003c\/strong\u003e – Velcro closure, no lace hassle\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong\u003eAll-Day Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e – Cushioned insole for active toddlers\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003e ✔ \u003cstrong\u003eBreathable Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Open back keeps feet cool\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"whitespace-normal break-words pl-2\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"font-claude-response-body break-words whitespace-normal leading-[1.7]\"\u003e✔ \u003cstrong\u003eDurable Build\u003c\/strong\u003e – Made to handle daily wear and rough play\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Zen Walk","offers":[{"title":"21 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669173350,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-21","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"22 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669206118,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-22","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"23 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669238886,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-23","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"24 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669271654,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-24","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"25 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669304422,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-25","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"26 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669337190,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-26","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"27 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669369958,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-27","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669402726,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-28","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669435494,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-29","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 \/ Desert Sand Beige \/ Wipe with a damp cloth. Air dry in shade. Avoid machine wash or direct sunlight drying.","offer_id":45593669468262,"sku":"ZW-UN-D35-30","price":1550.0,"currency_code":"BDT","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0672\/6323\/4150\/files\/ZenWalk-ChunkyVelcroKidsSandal_1.png?v=1778156504"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.zenwalkbd.com\/collections\/new-arrivals.oembed?page=2","provider":"Zen Walk","version":"1.0","type":"link"}